Pu'ula'i
 
HI
BGN Page
Alternate Names : South Hill 2 Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 534'
County Maui
Quad Kahoolawe West
Coords : 20.5184°N, 156.6496°W Notice

Rise : 26'
Saddle 508'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Pu'u 'O Moa'ula Nui
Proximate Parent Pu'u 'O Moa'ula Nui
Isolation : 6.14 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index