Kuala
 
HI
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Puu O Hoku Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 669'
County Maui
Quad Halawa NE
Coords : 21.1349°N, 156.7305°W Notice

Rise : 46'
Saddle 623'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 3627
Proximate Parent 3627
Isolation : 5.49 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index