Pu'upueo
 
HI
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Rocky Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 900'
County Honolulu
Quad Kaena OE W
Coords : 21.5720°N, 158.2667°W Notice

Rise : 40'
Saddle 860'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 2900
Proximate Parent 3052
Isolation : 6.44 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
  Report 1
Ascents:
   3 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index