Puu Kaha
 
HI
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Maulili Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 980'
County Hawaii
Quad Hawi
Coords : 20.2098°N, 155.7853°W Notice

Rise : 40'
Saddle 940'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Lahikiola
Proximate Parent Lahikiola
Isolation : 4.36 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index