Pu'u 'O Moa'ula Iki
 
HI
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Kahoolawe 2 Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 1,433'
County Maui
Quad Kahoolawe OE N
Coords : 20.5649°N, 156.5870°W Notice

Rise : 138'
Saddle 1,295'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Pu'u 'O Moa'ula Nui
Proximate Parent Pu'u 'O Moa'ula Nui
Isolation : 1.43 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index