Kālele'olehua'ula
 
HI
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Launananui Ridge BGN Page
Elevation : 2,742'
HI Rank : S
County Maui
Quad Kamalo SE
Coords : 21.1197°N, 156.8777°W Notice

Rise : 282'
Saddle 2,460'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Kamakou
Proximate Parent Kamakou
Isolation : 1.09 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index