Cushman Hill
 
ME
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Robinson Rock Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 210'
County Sagadahoc
Quad Phippsburg
Coords : 43.7597°N, 69.8508°W Notice

Rise : 60'
Saddle 150'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Bradbury Mountain
Proximate Parent Bradbury Mountain
Isolation : 19.26 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index