Christoff Benchmark
 
WA

Alternate Names : "Christoff Lookout"
Elevation : 4,764'
WA Rank : 2792
WA Prominence Rank : 5671
County King
Quad Nagrom
Coords : 47.1796°N, 121.6142°W Notice

Rise : 304'
Saddle 4,460'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Huckleberry Mountain
Proximate Parent Huckleberry Mountain
Isolation : 2.88 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   6 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents

 

Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index